salvialight.com

Web Site News: .....These 2 products have been recently added, Stipa robusta also known as Sleepy Grass seed, Chaliponga also called Diplopterys cabrerana, now available, Crushed Kratom Leaves and Blue Lily Flowers have arrived and are ready to go. Added to the Special Request Page is Motherwort The Special Request Page is a new addition to the site. This new page has over 12 new hot products such as Virola Bark, Sinicuichi, Kratom, Blue Lotus Flowers Nicotiana rustica and glauca, Prickly poppy, Quebracho Bark, Voacanga bark and seeds. HERE NOW!  kilos of mill grind salvia are back in stock, wild dagga flower tops are back in stock. Everything is back in stock!! Available now, Siberian Amanita Muscaria mushrooms, Live Salvia Divinorum plants, Salvia Divinorum Leaves, Salvia Divinorum Extract 5x 10x and 15x, Mimosa Hostilis rootbark, Ceilo Caapi, Psychotria Viridis, Hawaiian baby woodrose seeds, Syrian Rue (Peganum Harmala), Calea Zacatechichi (dream herb), Cebil / Yopo snuff - Colubrina pods and seeds, Damiana, Wild dagga flower tops, Nicotiana Glauca, Nicotiana Rustica, San Pedro Cactus Terscheckii and Datura Stramonium!!                                                                                                                                

Salvia Light homepage
SITE LINKS
Shipping and Contact
Comments
Mail Order Form
Latest News
Link Page
Bulletin Board
BOTANICALS
Amanita Muscaria
Blue Lotus Flowers
Caapi Vine
Calea Dream
Herb
Chaliponga leaves or
Diplypterys cabrerana
Colubrina
seeds and pods
Damiana Leaves Flowers
Datura Stramonium
INCENSE
Kratom Leaves
Kratom Extracts
Mimosa Hostilis
Psychotria Viridis
Psychotria Viridis Plant
Rivea corymbosa seeds
Stipa robusta /
Sleepy Grass Seed
Trichocereus
BRIDGESII
Trichocereus
PACHANOI
Trichocereus
PERUVIANUS
Syrian Rue
Peganum Harmala
Wild Dagga Flower
Yohimbe Bark
Yerba Mate
SPECIAL REQUEST
African Red Tea (rooibos)
Belladonna roots
Motherwort
Nicotiana glauca Seeds
Nicotiana glauca
Nicotiana rustica
Prickly poppy (chicalote)
Sinicuichi (sun opener)
Skullcap
Quebracho bark
Virola Bark
Voacanga Rootbark
Voacanga Seeds
Yerba Mate
INCENSE
Copal Resin
Dragons Blood
White Sage
Nag Champa
Tara Tibetan Prayer
Send us a suggestion or inquiry!


Rivea corymbosa seeds
Rivea corymbosa seed
New fresh viable seeds in stock for planting.

Family: Convolvulaceae
Genus: Rivea / Turbina
Species: corymbosa

COMMON NAMES: Badoh (seeds), Ololiuqui (seeds), Coaxihuitl



Viable! - Rivea corymbosa seeds from South AmericaRivea corymbosa seeds will grow to a large woody vine with narrow, heart shaped leaves and white, bell-shaped flowers.

Oliliuhqui's round seeds. They have a long history of use in Central Mexico. The seeds are grown much like the HBWR seeds.

Please do not buy these seeds for any other purpose than growing them.. The seeds are viable to grow and are completely organic. Preserve a dieing culture by growing a Rivea corymbosa plant from viable seeds bought at salvialight.com


 

 

Sold for identification purposes only as a poisonous non consumable. These seeds are viable for planting. They can be grown and are thus only sold for that purpose.

Shipping information

 

Your order will not be processed until this following request is received! I am sorry for this inconvenience.

This item requires a "Declaration of Intended Use" or your order can not ship.
The fastest way to give this declaration is to place your intended use for this product in the comments section offered when checking out.
The other option is to send an email after placing yoru order. State your intended use for this product in the email.
Include your ORDER NUMBER and the word DECLARATION in the subject.

This products is sold for ornamental, decorative, landscaping or for identification only. This product is a poisonous non-consumable. Not for human consumption. If I think you are going to do anything harmful to your self or conduct any illegal act with this product or any other on this site I can not sell to you.

 

Rivea corymbosa seeds
New fresh viable seeds in stock for for planting!
25 seeds    Rivea corymbosa seed
$7
Buy  hawaiian baby woodrose seeds
50 seeds    Rivea corymbosa seed

$12

Buy  hawaiian baby woodrose seeds
100 seeds  Rivea corymbosa seed

$18

Buy  hawaiian baby woodrose seeds
200 seeds  Rivea corymbosa seed
$30
Buy  hawaiian baby woodrose seeds

 

Your order will not be processed until this following request is received! I am sorry for this inconvenience.

This item requires a "Declaration of Intended Use" or your order can not ship.
The fastest way to give this declaration is to place your intended use for this product in the comments section offered when checking out.
The other option is to send an email after placing yoru order. State your intended use for this product in the email.
Include your ORDER NUMBER and the word DECLARATION in the subject.

This products is sold for ornamental, decorative, landscaping or for identification only. This product is a poisonous non-consumable. Not for human consumption. If I think you are going to do anything harmful to your self or conduct any illegal act with this product or any other on this site I can not sell to you.

 

 

 

 



Most popular items